Cup of Berlin 2005

Junior - Teams - Short Program

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsUSAGERSWESUIITAFINCROStN.
1Team Mystique FIN0.55.15.14.55.14.64.94.6#9
5.35.24.85.35.05.24.9
10.410.39.310.49.610.19.5
1131111
2Team Convivium SWE1.04.64.84.85.04.44.64.2#4
4.64.94.85.14.64.74.5
9.29.79.610.19.09.38.7
2212323
3Hockettes USA1.54.34.54.64.54.44.34.4#1
4.84.84.84.84.84.84.8
9.19.39.49.39.29.19.2
3323232
4Team Estreija FIN2.03.93.93.63.93.63.33.9#10
4.94.64.44.84.74.24.4
8.88.58.08.78.37.58.3
4454454
5Hot Shivers (J) ITA2.54.13.94.14.03.73.93.9#6
4.24.14.44.24.34.24.2
8.38.08.58.28.08.18.1
6645545
6Team Idel RUS3.04.14.03.53.73.73.43.6#8
4.64.24.04.34.13.94.1
8.78.27.58.07.87.37.7
5567666
7Saxony Ice Pearls GER3.53.83.23.33.93.73.33.1#2
4.23.63.74.24.03.73.8
8.06.87.08.17.77.06.9
7776777
8Silver Shadows GER4.02.62.71.83.02.72.42.9#7
4.33.83.44.24.13.83.7
6.96.55.27.26.86.26.6
88108888
9Amber Dance POL4.52.42.52.82.22.62.32.7#3
3.43.33.63.03.43.23.4
5.85.86.45.26.05.56.1
109810999
10Skating Graces GER5.02.52.22.32.52.02.02.5#5
3.63.23.43.63.43.33.3
6.15.45.76.15.45.35.8
91099101010

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910CPTPiF
1Team Mystique FIN(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18122
2Team Convivium SWE 2 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16110
3Hockettes USA 2 4 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14104
4Team Estreija FIN 0 0 0 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1280
5Hot Shivers (J) ITA 0 0 0 4 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)1070
6Team Idel RUS 0 0 0 0 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)858
7Saxony Ice Pearls GER 0 0 0 0 0 2 (14)(14)(14)644
8Silver Shadows GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (12)(12)424
9Amber Dance POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (10)212
10Skating Graces GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 06

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Kirsten TILLMANN ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Michael SCHALLHART ISU
Assistant Referee IceMrs. Helen POOLE ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Jeanette DAVEY USA
Judge No.2Mr. Ludwig CZOCZEK GER
Judge No.3Mrs. Alicia EKL÷W SWE
Judge No.4Mrs. Rita TOGNALI SUI
Judge No.5Mrs. Michaela CESARO ITA
Judge No.6Mrs. Leena LAAKSONEN FIN
Judge No.7Mr. Josip CEROVAC CRO
Substitute JudgeMrs. Uta LIMPERT GER

Back to Event Page

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 23.1.2005 0:10