Cup of Berlin 2005

Junior - Teams - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsUSAGERSWESUIITAFINCROStN.
1Hockettes USA1.04.74.84.94.64.94.64.8#9
5.05.05.04.95.25.05.0
9.79.89.99.510.19.69.8
2213121
2Team Mystique FIN2.04.94.74.64.95.04.74.7#10
4.95.14.85.15.04.95.0
9.89.89.410.010.09.69.7
1131232
3Team Convivium SWE3.04.44.64.84.94.84.94.6#8
4.54.74.84.85.14.94.8
8.99.39.69.79.99.89.4
3322313
4Team Estreija FIN4.04.04.24.14.24.54.34.3#6
4.24.44.34.64.74.64.5
8.28.68.48.89.28.98.8
4454444
5Hot Shivers (J) ITA5.03.94.04.54.34.33.73.8#7
4.04.24.84.54.73.94.0
7.98.29.38.89.07.67.8
5545576
6Team Idel RUS6.03.84.04.34.34.04.13.9#4
3.53.94.14.34.44.14.1
7.37.98.48.68.48.28.0
7666655
7Silver Shadows GER7.03.73.83.74.23.43.93.7#3
3.84.04.14.33.64.03.9
7.57.87.88.57.07.97.6
6777767
8Saxony Ice Pearls GER8.03.53.43.53.72.93.43.4#2
3.23.63.53.93.03.63.7
6.77.07.07.65.97.07.1
88981088
9Skating Graces GER9.03.23.33.43.52.83.23.3#5
3.43.43.63.73.43.43.4
6.66.77.07.26.26.66.7
9989999
10Amber Dance POL10.03.23.23.13.03.03.03.2#1
3.33.33.23.33.33.23.3
6.56.56.36.36.36.26.5
1010101081010

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910CPTPiF
1Hockettes USA(8)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18116
2Team Mystique FIN 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16114
3Team Convivium SWE 4 4 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14106
4Team Estreija FIN 0 0 0 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1282
5Hot Shivers (J) ITA 0 0 0 2 (10)(12)(14)(14)(14)1066
6Team Idel RUS 0 0 0 0 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)858
7Silver Shadows GER 0 0 0 0 2 2 (14)(14)(14)646
8Saxony Ice Pearls GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (10)(12)422
9Skating Graces GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (12)216
10Amber Dance POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 04

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Kirsten TILLMANN ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Michael SCHALLHART ISU
Assistant Referee IceMrs. Helen POOLE ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Jeanette DAVEY USA
Judge No.2Mr. Ludwig CZOCZEK GER
Judge No.3Mrs. Alicia EKL÷W SWE
Judge No.4Mrs. Rita TOGNALI SUI
Judge No.5Mrs. Michaela CESARO ITA
Judge No.6Mrs. Leena LAAKSONEN FIN
Judge No.7Mr. Josip CEROVAC CRO
Substitute JudgeMrs. Uta LIMPERT GER

Back to Event Page

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 23.1.2005 0:10