Junioren Damen - Kür
 
Live Results
 
Last scored:
Sasha TANDOGANB-W
Technical Elements37.05
Program Components41.14
Segment Score
78.19
Current Rank in Kür1
 
Next:
Taisiia MYSKONRW
Points to be 1st77.92
 
Current Overall Standing
 
Pl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Sasha TANDOGAN SERC
B-W
117.92 11 1
2 Jara WABNER USGC
SAS
111.69 17 2
3 Kama SCHELEWSKI EJEKL
NRW
109.19 14 3
4 Maya WERNER MEV
BAY
105.77 15 4
5 Nelly OLSZOWSKI ECL
HES
103.17 13 5
6 Sophie KNORN WERC
BER
96.21 21 6
7 Valentina AREVALO-STERNHUBER TECW
B-W
95.90 12 11
8 Hannah RÖNITZ USGC
SAS
95.75 20 7
9 Lea SCHUMANN EJEKL
NRW
93.74 16 10
10 Antonia WEBER CEC
SAS
93.48 18 9
11 Stella WIEDEMANN MEV
BAY
93.26 22 8
12 Timea SCHLICHTING WERC
BER
92.21 19 12
13 Annika KASEL SCBE
BER
87.32 23 13
 
Segment Result Details
 
  Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
-
StN.
1 Sasha TANDOGAN SERC B-W 78.19 37.05  41.14 5.25 5.08 5.08 0.00 #13
2 Jara WABNER USGC SAS 75.90 43.19  32.71 4.33 4.00 3.92 0.00 #7
3 Kama SCHELEWSKI EJEKL NRW 71.52 34.93  37.59 4.75 4.58 4.75 1.00 #10
4 Maya WERNER MEV BAY 69.03 35.32  34.71 4.33 4.17 4.50 1.00 #9
5 Nelly OLSZOWSKI ECL HES 64.80 36.21  33.59 4.00 4.00 4.58 5.00 #11
6 Sophie KNORN WERC BER 62.47 31.43  32.04 3.92 3.75 4.33 1.00 #3
7 Hannah RÖNITZ USGC SAS 60.86 29.91  30.95 3.92 3.67 4.00 0.00 #4
8 Stella WIEDEMANN MEV BAY 59.55 30.20  29.35 3.58 3.58 3.83 0.00 #2
9 Antonia WEBER CEC SAS 58.06 25.14  32.92 4.25 4.00 4.08 0.00 #6
10 Lea SCHUMANN EJEKL NRW 57.80 27.22  33.58 4.33 4.17 4.08 3.00 #8
11 Valentina AREVALO-STERNHUBER TECW B-W 57.15 24.01  35.14 4.33 4.50 4.33 2.00 #12
12 Timea SCHLICHTING WERC BER 57.02 27.09  30.93 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #5
13 Annika KASEL SCBE BER 56.10 26.49  29.61 3.75 3.67 3.67 0.00 #1
 
Remaining Starting Order
 
StN. Name Club Nation Rank Points
14 Taisiia MYSKO ERCW
NRW
10 40.01
15 Rebecca BREEST USGC
SAS
9 40.72
16 Vivian WASSERLOOS TECW
B-W
8 41.34
17 Mia Elaine MUTH USGC
SAS
7 42.74
  Warm-Up Group 4       
18 Hoshiyo RAASCH TECW
B-W
6 42.80
19 Julia GRABOWSKI EJEKL
NRW
5 44.46
20 Anna GREKUL ECO
BAY
4 45.07
21 Valentina ANDRIANOVA ECO
BAY
3 47.79
22 Ina JUNGMANN ERCW
NRW
2 48.72
23 Nikol KALUGINA ERCW
NRW
1 51.18
 
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SKSkating Skills
 
 
Last Update: 15.03.2024 18:42 (UTC +01:00)
© 2024 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.